Lifestyle Junior Golf Tour

Elbel Park G.C. Pairings

Round 1 Pairings (7/5/2022)
8:30 AM Tee #1
  • Bunner, Jimmy (+3) Collegiate Men Division 2021Ft. Wayne, IN
  • Cripe, Kyle (+14) Collegiate Men Division 2021Nappanee, IN
  • Stone, Takoda (+40) Collegiate Men Division 0Lakeville, IN
8:30 AM Tee #10
  • Phillips, Anderson (+3) Boys 10-11 Division 2030Stevensville, MI
  • Sweikar, Cole (+3) Boys 10-11 Division 2029Granger, IN
  • Palmer, Gabriel (+4) Boys 10-11 Division 2029Granger, IN
8:39 AM Tee #1
  • Hibbard, Aiden (+4) Boys 16-19 Division 2024Elkhart, IN
  • Yewchuk, Jack (+4) Boys 16-19 Division 2024Granger, IN
  • Borsodi, Joey (+11) Boys 16-19 Division 2024Granger, IN
8:39 AM Tee #10
  • Kloska, Jonah (+8) Boys 8-9 Division 2031Bristol, IN
  • Coates, Aiden (+10) Boys 8-9 Division 2031Mishawaka, IN
8:48 AM Tee #1
  • Kling, Joshua (+10) Boys 16-19 Division 2023Bremen, IN
  • Thompson, Alex (+13) Boys 16-19 Division 2025ELKHART, IN
  • Hallam, Nick (+18) Boys 16-19 Division 2024Goshen, IN
8:48 AM Tee #10
  • Irving, Brittany (+20) Girls 10-11 Division 2029Middlebury , IN
  • Sweikar, Paige (+20) Girls 8-9 Division 2033Granger, IN
8:57 AM Tee #1
  • Padrnos, Benjamin (+18) Boys 16-19 Division 2024Granger, IN
  • Hochstetler, Ashton (+19) Boys 16-19 Division 2023NAPPANEE, IN
  • Finlinson, Jay (+21) Boys 16-19 Division 2023Syracuse, IN
8:57 AM Tee #10
  • Florkowski, Celia (+17) Girls 12-13 Division 2026South Bend, IN
  • Sessler, Ashlynn (+35) Girls 12-13 Division 2028Osceola, IN
9:06 AM Tee #1
  • Kinney, Liam (+8) Boys 16-19 Division 2024South Bend, IN
  • Padrnos, Jacob (+13) Boys 16-19 Division 2024Granger, IN
9:15 AM Tee #1
  • Fulcher, David (+5) Boys 16-19 Division 2023South Bend, IN
  • Hunter, Atticus (+18) Boys 16-19 Division 2024South Bend , IN
9:24 AM Tee #1
  • Ashley, Henry (+2) Boys 14-15 Division 2025Granger, IN
  • O'Hara, Corbin (+12) Boys 14-15 Division 2026Granger, IN
9:33 AM Tee #1
  • Guyton, Tate (+12) Boys 14-15 Division 2026Niles, MI
  • Scherer, Preston (+22) Boys 14-15 Division 2026Syracuse, IN
  • Hahn, John (+26) Boys 14-15 Division 2026Mishawaka, IN
9:42 AM Tee #1
  • Wagner, Liam (+15) Boys 14-15 Division 2025South Bend, IN
  • Miller, Kaden (+16) Boys 14-15 Division 2026Middlebury, IN
  • Matthys, Zach (+31) Boys 14-15 Division 2027SOUTH BEND, IN
9:51 AM Tee #1
  • Yoder, Jack (+24) Boys 14-15 Division 2026Goshen, IN
  • Hibbard, Kian (+25) Boys 14-15 Division 2026Elkhart, IN
  • Krempec, Colin (+32) Boys 14-15 Division 2025Granger, IN
10:00 AM Tee #1
  • Hornback, Thomas (+27) Boys 14-15 Division 2026Granger, IN
  • Kloska, Luke (+46) Boys 14-15 Division 2026Bristol, IN
10:05 AM Tee #1
  • Unwin, Selah (+13) Collegiate Women Division 2022South Bend, IN
  • Daniels, Jill (+24) Girls 16-19 Division 9Osceola, IN
10:09 AM Tee #1
  • Hahn, Madison (+13) Girls 16-19 Division 2023Mishawaka, IN
  • Kelsey, Kenna (+24) Girls 16-19 Division 2023Granger, IN
  • Little, Taylor (+28) Girls 16-19 Division 2023Granger, IN
10:18 AM Tee #1
  • Yoder, Lily (+27) Girls 16-19 Division 2023granger, IN
  • Schrock, Kira (+32) Girls 16-19 Division 2023Goshen, IN
  • Rutledge, Harlee (+35) Girls 16-19 Division 2024Mishawaka , IN
10:36 AM Tee #1
  • Sweikar, Dane (+4) Boys 12-13 Division 2027Granger, IN
  • Palmer, Nathan (+7) Boys 12-13 Division 2027Granger, IN
  • Kloska, Noah (+16) Boys 12-13 Division 2027Bristol, IN
10:45 AM Tee #1
  • Cripe, Hudson (+24) Boys 12-13 Division 2027Syracuse, IN
  • Wagner, Padraig (Paddy) (+29) Boys 12-13 Division 2027South Bend, IN
  • Bowles, Trevor (+33) Boys 12-13 Division 2027South Bend, IN
10:54 AM Tee #1
  • Scherer, Carson (+28) Boys 12-13 Division 2028Syracuse, IN
  • Weiss, Samuel (+29) Boys 12-13 Division 2027Granger, IN
  • Blimling, Bowen (+34) Boys 12-13 Division 2027Mishawaka, IN
11:03 AM Tee #1
  • Hutchings, Noelle (+22) Girls 14-15 Division 2025Plymouth, IN
  • Guernsey, Rebecca (+33) Girls 14-15 Division 2025Dowagiac, MI
11:12 AM Tee #1
  • Norris, Lillian (+39) Girls 14-15 Division 2026Granger, IN
  • Irving, Addy (+58) Girls 14-15 Division 2025Middlebury , IN
11:21 AM Tee #1
  • Irving, Lizzy (+37) Girls 14-15 Division 2025Middlebury , IN
  • Cartwright, Maddi (+39) Girls 14-15 Division 2026Granger, IN
  • Shaver, Ella (+46) Girls 14-15 Division 2026Granger, IN