Lifestyle Junior Golf Tour

McCormick Creek G.C. Pairings

Round 1 Pairings (5/14/2022)
12:30 PM Tee #1
  • Cripe, Kyle (+11) Collegiate Men Division 2021Nappanee, IN
  • Roeder, Jacob (+11) Collegiate Men Division 2019Mishawaka, IN
  • Stone, Takoda (+39) Collegiate Men Division 0Lakeville, IN
12:39 PM Tee #1
  • Kling, Joshua (+9) Boys 16-19 Division 2023Bremen, IN
  • Cressy, Max (+17) Boys 16-19 Division 2024MISHAWAKA, IN
  • Hallam, Nick (+26) Boys 16-19 Division 2024Goshen, IN
12:48 PM Tee #1
  • Schrock, Kirsten (+19) Collegiate Women Division 2020Goshen, IN
  • Hahn, Madison (+22) Girls 16-19 Division 2023Mishawaka, IN
  • Dyer, Karisa (+25) Girls 16-19 Division 2024Elkhart, IN
12:57 PM Tee #1
  • Daniels, Jill (+16) Girls 16-19 Division 9Osceola, IN
  • Haarer, Hope (+25) Girls 16-19 Division 2023Middlebury, IN
1:16 PM Tee #1
  • Chaney, Jak (+13) Boys 14-15 Division 2026Plymouth, IN
  • Ashley, Henry (+16) Boys 14-15 Division 2025Granger, IN
  • Hahn, John (+18) Boys 14-15 Division 2026Mishawaka, IN
1:25 PM Tee #1
  • Wagner, Liam (+19) Boys 14-15 Division 2025South Bend, IN
  • Yoder, Jack (+36) Boys 14-15 Division 2026Goshen, IN
1:34 PM Tee #1
  • Christner, Breckin (+10) Boys 14-15 Division 2026Leesburg, IN
  • O'Hara, Corbin (+16) Boys 14-15 Division 2026Osceola, IN
  • Bridwell, Asher (+27) Boys 14-15 Division 2027Elkhart, IN
1:43 PM Tee #1
  • Vincent, Caleb (+21) Boys 14-15 Division 2026Nappanee , IN
  • Matthys, Zach (+43) Boys 14-15 Division 2027SOUTH BEND, IN
1:52 PM Tee #1
  • Divido, Benjamin (+4) Boys 12-13 Division 2028Elkhart, IN
  • Kropf, Cooper (+16) Boys 12-13 Division 2028Goshen, IN
  • Palmer, Nathan (+22) Boys 12-13 Division 2027Granger, IN
2:01 PM Tee #1
  • Sweikar, Dane (+11) Boys 12-13 Division 2027Granger, IN
  • Riegsecker, Brady (+20) Boys 12-13 Division 2028Middlebury , IN
  • Armour, Caden (+38) Boys 12-13 Division 2028Granger, IN
2:19 PM Tee #1
  • Wagner, Padraig (Paddy) (+32) Boys 12-13 Division 2027South Bend, IN
2:28 PM Tee #1
  • Bauer, Nina (+27) Girls 14-15 Division 2026South Bend, IN
  • Hutchings, Noelle (+31) Girls 14-15 Division 2025Plymouth, IN
2:37 PM Tee #1
  • Jeffrey, Isabella (+45) Girls 14-15 Division 2026South Bend, IN
  • Shaver, Ella (+79) Girls 14-15 Division 2026Granger, IN
2:46 PM Tee #10
  • Sweikar, Cole (+3) Boys 10-11 Division 2029Granger, IN
  • Divido, Brenden (+4) Boys 10-11 Division 2029Elkhart, IN
  • Hochstetler, Jediah (+12) Boys 10-11 Division 2029Middlebury, IN
  • Bergerson, Rory (+26) Boys 10-11 Division 2030Long Beach, IN
2:55 PM Tee #10
  • Brady, Brian (+16) Boys 8-9 Division 2032Niles , MI
  • Kropf, Conrad (+38) Boys 8-9 Division 2033Goshen, IN
3:04 PM Tee #10
  • Kropf, Kennadi (+14) Girls 10-11 Division 2029Goshen, IN
  • Irving, Brittany (+20) Girls 10-11 Division 2029Middlebury , IN
  • Sweikar, Paige (+20) Girls 8-9 Division 2033Granger, IN